Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, WHITEHILL PLACE, VIRGINIA WATER, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
GU25 4DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+244.8%
Price Change
+£159,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+244.8%
Sold on 17 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£159,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,250
Sold on 13 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU25 4DG
← Back to All Properties