Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, SCHOOL BOARD LANE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 1ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.4%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,500
+131.4%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 1ET
← Back to All Properties