Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, TOWN STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 1UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+17.6%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,500
-28.0%
Sold on 12 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+58.5%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 17 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 1UG
← Back to All Properties