Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HAWTHORNE WAY, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 8BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£6,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£37,000
+22.3%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,250
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 8BF
← Back to All Properties