Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 12A, CARRS COURT, CHURCH STREET, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 1AW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+13.5%
Sold on 9 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+21.7%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+17.8%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+12.2%
Sold on 7 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 14 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 1AW
← Back to All Properties