34, SALON WAY, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE29 6UG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+7.3%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,000+104.4%
Sold on 19 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000+62.9%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1