Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, RATBY CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,400
Last Sold Price
3 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£32,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£257,400
+14.4%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Terraced
+£32,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+15.4%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+13.4%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4ER
← Back to All Properties