Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SORREL GROVE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM77 7ZR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+292.3%
Price Change
+£380,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+292.3%
Sold on 1 November 2022
Detached
+£380,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM77 7ZR
← Back to All Properties