Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, RICKYARD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 3RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.9%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+89.9%
Sold on 9 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+39.5%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 3RE
← Back to All Properties