6, WARD WAY, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN39 4HL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£390,000+8.3%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£359,950+56.5%
Sold on 29 August 2017
Detached
+£129,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 15 July 2014
Detached
Sale #1