Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, RINGWOOD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 8YG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+27.8%
Sold on 16 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+24.1%
Sold on 10 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+49.5%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 23 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 8YG
← Back to All Properties