Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DULVERTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 3AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.6%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£163,000
+64.6%
Sold on 17 August 2009
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+32.9%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 6 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 3AZ
← Back to All Properties