Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, REDGRAVE GARDENS, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,995
Last Sold Price
20 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,995
-1.1%
Sold on 20 September 2006
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,995
+44.0%
Sold on 23 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+119.3%
Sold on 22 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3QN
← Back to All Properties