Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, NIGHTINGALE WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,995
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.8%
Price Change
+£79,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,995
+117.8%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
+£79,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8QP
← Back to All Properties