Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
173, CREWE ROAD, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 6NE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,750
Last Sold Price
17 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,750
+0.6%
Sold on 17 July 2017
Terraced
+£800 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,950
+30.2%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+84.5%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£49,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,250
+40.4%
Sold on 18 March 2002
Terraced
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 14 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 6NE
← Back to All Properties