Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HERRETTS GARDENS, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU12 4PU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+77.6%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+40.0%
Sold on 8 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+54.9%
Sold on 4 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+44.9%
Sold on 26 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 28 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 4PU
← Back to All Properties