Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, GIBBONS AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 7DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
20 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£32,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,950
+35.1%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+12.8%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+67.3%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 1 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 7DS
← Back to All Properties