11, BURNLEY ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 2JF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£64,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.1%
Price Change
-£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£64,500-24.1%
Sold on 26 March 2024
Terraced
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+112.8%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+42.7%
Sold on 5 December 2002
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1