43, THE WHARF, KNOTTINGLEY, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF11 8BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,500+8.8%
Sold on 5 August 2020
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000-3.7%
Sold on 10 July 2019
Terraced
-£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
Sale #1