Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, THE LION BREWERY, ST THOMAS STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX1 1JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£530,000
+11.6%
Sold on 8 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£475,000
+60.4%
Sold on 13 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£178,911 from previous sale
Sale #2
£296,089
Sold on 17 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX1 1JE
← Back to All Properties