13, ORCHARD WAY, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE13 4BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-79.8%
Price Change
-£1,157,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£292,500-79.8%
Sold on 20 September 2023
Semi-Detached
-£1,157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,450,000+0.0%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,450,000
Sold on 14 September 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1