Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, TOPLIFF ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 5AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,750
Last Sold Price
20 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£1,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£218,750
-0.6%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Detached
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+10.6%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000
+13.8%
Sold on 23 July 2002
Detached
+£24,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,850
Sold on 29 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 5AS
← Back to All Properties