3, HONEYLEAZE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 4FX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£351,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£351,000+8.0%
Sold on 15 February 2022
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£325,000+30.0%
Sold on 25 January 2018
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+12.9%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,500+10.8%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1