Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, GREENFIELD AVENUE, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
CV7 7UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+22.4%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+12.1%
Sold on 23 October 2013
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,500
+34.9%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 23 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV7 7UG
← Back to All Properties