Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, FITZWALTER ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 3SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£937,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£266,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£937,000
+39.6%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Detached
+£266,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£671,000
+91.7%
Sold on 30 November 2011
Detached
+£321,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+66.7%
Sold on 24 July 2000
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 17 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 3SY
← Back to All Properties