Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, PRIORY CLOSE, SHERINGHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR26 8SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.7%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+83.7%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+50.0%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 24 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR26 8SL
← Back to All Properties