Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, HUNTERS ROAD, LEYLAND, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR25 5TT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.3%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£79,000
+66.3%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 5TT
← Back to All Properties