Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, HIGHPOINT, RICHMOND HILL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B15 3RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.4%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
-15.4%
Sold on 6 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+91.2%
Sold on 4 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 20 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B15 3RT
← Back to All Properties