Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, DART CLOSE, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 3JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.2%
Price Change
+£64,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,500
+92.2%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
+£64,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+64.7%
Sold on 21 May 2001
Terraced
+£27,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 3JB
← Back to All Properties