Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, SANDYMOUNT ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 7AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+260.7%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
+260.7%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 7AE
← Back to All Properties