Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LINNET DRIVE, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 5UB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
2 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
-7.1%
Sold on 2 May 2013
Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+31.6%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Detached
+£58,805 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,195
Sold on 20 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 5UB
← Back to All Properties