35, PINCHBECK ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 1QD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,950
Last Sold Price
4 November 2004
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£86,950+45.0%
Sold on 4 November 2004
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£59,950+9.8%
Sold on 20 May 2003
Terraced
+£5,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,600+36.7%
Sold on 12 August 2002
Terraced
+£14,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+40.2%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1