Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, PYKE WAY, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 7NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+46.6%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
-12.9%
Sold on 28 September 2009
Detached
-£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£333,000
+28.1%
Sold on 13 September 2007
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 14 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 7NZ
← Back to All Properties