Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PALACE LANE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S43 3GZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£326,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£326,000
+4.8%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,995
Sold on 29 September 2023
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 3GZ
← Back to All Properties