Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DOMELLA, FIRGROVE ROAD, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 9DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.7%
Price Change
+£285,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£610,000
+87.7%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Detached
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+80.6%
Sold on 23 November 2009
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 2 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 9DT
← Back to All Properties