46, MARSTON DRIVE, NEWBURY, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE

RG14 2SQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.7%
Price Change
+£222,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£435,000+104.7%
Sold on 16 May 2022
Detached
+£222,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500+112.6%
Sold on 13 February 2003
Detached
+£112,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 8 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1