35, WATFORD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 2TP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+257.1%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£150,000+257.1%
Sold on 28 February 2023
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,000+21.1%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£7,325 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,675+77.8%
Sold on 11 June 1997
Terraced
+£15,175 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 8 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1