Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, HARWICH ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO16 9NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+7.3%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
+31.3%
Sold on 18 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+91.7%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO16 9NE
← Back to All Properties