140, GRAHAM STREET, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA

CA11 9LG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,500
Last Sold Price
8 January 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£1,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£148,500-1.0%
Sold on 8 January 2008
Terraced
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950+125.5%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£83,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+44.6%
Sold on 5 December 2001
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1