Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, SANDOWN ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 6NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£408,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£408,000
+38.3%
Sold on 7 May 2025
Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+10.3%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,500
Sold on 6 March 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 6NX
← Back to All Properties