FLAT 62, 44, PALL MALL, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 6EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.0%
Price Change
-£53,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£95,000-36.0%
Sold on 22 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500+12.5%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,995
Sold on 30 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1