Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, LINDISFARNE DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9DB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
-0.3%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,500
+21.3%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+0.0%
Sold on 22 June 2005
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+82.0%
Sold on 1 May 2003
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9DB
← Back to All Properties