Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HALL PARK ROAD, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS23 7DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+70.7%
Sold on 25 July 2017
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+78.9%
Sold on 13 April 2004
Terraced
+£90,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,600
Sold on 31 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS23 7DQ
← Back to All Properties