Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ALEXANDRA TERRACE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 1JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+468.2%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+468.2%
Sold on 20 January 2020
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 27 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 1JF
← Back to All Properties