Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, REDFIELD CROFT, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 1EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,000
+1.8%
Sold on 8 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
-2.6%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,995
Sold on 8 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 1EN
← Back to All Properties