41, KING GEORGES ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN11 0PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.4%
Price Change
+£41,400 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£65,000+175.4%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Terraced
+£41,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,600-1.7%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
-£400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1