Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ST AGNES WAY, READING, READING, READING
RG2 0FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,500
+17.7%
Sold on 26 May 2021
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+20.6%
Sold on 18 March 2014
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,000
Sold on 26 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 0FS
← Back to All Properties