206, FAWCETT ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 0DP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£257,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£257,000+60.6%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+166.9%
Sold on 19 December 2004
Terraced
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+62.0%
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 22 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1