Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
216, TURNPIKE DRIVE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.3%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+110.3%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+11.5%
Sold on 25 October 2007
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 7 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3RG
← Back to All Properties