Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FAIRFIELD STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 5NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
+14.9%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000
+8.6%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+43.1%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 30 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 5NE
← Back to All Properties